BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] has Not Started from BGB (On Time)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 08:05 08:05 Right Time
NAI 08:09 08:09 Right Time
AKRA 08:13 08:13 Right Time
SSP 08:18 08:18 Right Time
BRJ 08:23 08:23 Right Time
MJT 08:26 08:26 Right Time
NACC 08:32 08:32 Right Time
TLG 08:35 08:35 Right Time
LKF 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BLN 08:46 08:46 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given