BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34113) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] is Running and Departed from NACC (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 05:45 05:45 Right Time
NAI 05:48 05:53 5 mins late
AKRA 05:52 05:58 6 mins late
SSP 05:56 06:02 6 mins late
BRJ 06:00 06:11 11 mins late
MJT 06:03 06:14 11 mins late
NACC Departed 06:06 06:17 11 mins late
TLG 06:09 06:20 11 mins late
LKF 06:12 06:23 11 mins late
BLN 06:24 06:30 6 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 6:25