BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] has Not Started from BGB (On Time)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 04:40 04:40 Right Time
NAI 04:43 04:43 Right Time
AKRA 04:47 04:47 Right Time
SSP 04:51 04:51 Right Time
BRJ 04:55 04:55 Right Time
MJT 04:58 04:58 Right Time
NACC 05:01 05:01 Right Time
TLG 05:04 05:04 Right Time
LKF 05:07 05:07 Right Time
BLN 05:16 05:16 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given