BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS (14236) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS [14236] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS [14236] has Not Started from BAREILLY [BE] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
RASURIYA [RYS] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
TISUA [TSA] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BANTHRA [BTRA] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
UMAR TALI [UTA] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KAKORI [KKJ] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 03:31 03:31 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Dec 2017 11:55