BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS (14308) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS [14308] for 20 January 2018.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS [14308] is CANCELLED between BAREILLY [BE] and PRAYAG [PRG]   Refresh

BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS [14308] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
KANKAHA [KKAH] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
RUPAMAU [RUM] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
BANI [BANI] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
SIWAITH [SWE] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Dec 2017 11:52