BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE-IND EXPRESS [14320] for 21 January 2018.
14320 does not start on Sunday from source station BE   Refresh

BE-IND EXPRESS [14320] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 11:00 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 11:45 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 12:50 Right Time
BAHJOI [BJ] 13:06 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 15:35 Right Time
AGRA CITY [AGA] 18:13 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:45 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:53 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 02:25 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 03:22 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 05:05 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 05:21 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 05:43 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 06:23 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 07:08 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 09:30 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 10:17 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: