Live Running Status of Train BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352

Advertisement

Daily 165 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAREILLY - BE
Src
04:55
RAMGANGA - RGB
05:11
05:12
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
05:23
05:25
NISUI - NSU
05:34
05:35
AONLA - AO
05:51
05:52
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
06:02
06:03
KARENGI - KEG
06:11
06:13
DABTARA - DUB
06:21
06:23
PURUA KHERA - PRKE
06:32
06:33
ASAFPUR - AFR
06:41
06:42
SISARKA - SSKA
06:59
07:00
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
07:25
07:35
MAJADA HALT - MJHL
07:44
07:45
BAHJOI - BJ
07:53
07:55
PATHAKPUR - PHX
08:04
08:05
DHANARI - DN
08:12
08:14
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
08:22
08:23
BABRALA - BBA
08:33
08:35
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
08:45
08:46
DIBAI - DIB
08:54
08:56
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
09:05
09:06
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
09:14
09:16
GODHA - GDHA
09:25
09:26
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
09:33
09:34
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
09:58
10:00
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
10:08
10:10
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement