BE - NBVJ (14322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE - NBVJ [14322] for 18 January 2018.
14322 does not start on Thursday from source station BHUJ   Refresh

BE - NBVJ [14322] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 17:05 Right Time
ANJAR [AJE] 17:38 Right Time
ADIPUR [AI] 17:49 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 18:30 Right Time
GIMC 18:36 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 18:58 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 19:27 Right Time
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 20:34 Right Time
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 21:07 Right Time
DIYODAR [DEOR] 21:40 Right Time
BHILDI [BLDI] 22:07 Right Time
DISA [DISA] 22:22 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 23:42 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:45 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 02:26 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 03:27 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 04:45 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 06:10 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 06:40 Right Time
NARAINA [NRI] 07:10 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:40 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 08:45 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 08:55 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 09:04 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 09:41 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 10:10 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 10:28 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 11:10 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 11:29 Right Time
HARSAULI [HSI] 11:38 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 12:35 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 12:55 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 13:12 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 13:24 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 13:38 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 13:48 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 14:10 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 14:55 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:38 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 16:04 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 16:25 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 17:20 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 18:45 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 19:22 Right Time
MILAK [MIL] 19:45 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: