BDTS JP SF EXP (12979) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS JP SF EXP [12979] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BDTS JP SF EXP [12979] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

BDTS JP SF EXP [12979] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given