11104 / BDTS JHANSI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11104 / BDTS JHANSI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS JHANSI EXP [11104] for 25 May 2018.
11104 does not start on Fri from source BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 05:10 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:40 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 07:29 RT
SURAT [ST] 08:55 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:53 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 12:02 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 12:58 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 14:55 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 15:50 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:25 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 18:17 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 18:42 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 20:00 RT
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 20:31 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 21:39 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 22:30 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 00:50 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:35 RT
DABRA [DBA] 05:13 RT
DATIA [DAA] 05:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: