BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL (01705) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL [01705] for 22 January 2018.
01705 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL [01705] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 00:15 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 00:48 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 02:42 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:28 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:20 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 10:10 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 12:00 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 14:52 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:20 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 16:32 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:05 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 17:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 19:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: