BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS AII UDZ EX [12995] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BDTS AII UDZ EX [12995] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

BDTS AII UDZ EX [12995] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:50 17:00 1 hr 10 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:27 17:31 1 hr 4 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 18:26 19:03 37 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 19:28 20:00 32 mins late
SURAT [ST] 20:38 20:47 9 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 21:24 21:30 6 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 05:29 05:29 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:58