BDTS - CDG EXPRESS (22451) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS - CDG EXPRESS [22451] for 21 January 2018.
22451 does not start on Sunday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS - CDG EXPRESS [22451] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:15 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:50 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 16:00 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 16:46 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:48 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 18:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:55 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 21:22 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 22:50 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 01:27 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 02:40 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 05:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:30 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 07:30 Right Time
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 08:22 Right Time
NARNAUL [NNL] 08:59 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 10:50 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 11:28 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:54 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 13:28 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 13:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:25 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: