12979 / BDTS JP SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12979 / BDTS JP SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS JP SF EXP [12979] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:50 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 16:07 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:27 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 17:20 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 18:26 RT
VALSAD [BL] 19:28 RT
SURAT [ST] 20:38 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:40 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:03 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 00:58 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 01:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:55 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:55 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:35 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:45 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 10:18 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: