12910 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:35 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:12 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 20:10 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:25 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 00:50 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:07 RT
KSE 04:30 RT
SURAT [ST] 04:50 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:23 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: