12910 / BDTS GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12910 / BDTS GARIB RATH

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] for 21 May 2018.
12910 does not start on Mon from source H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:35 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:12 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 20:10 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:25 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 00:50 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:07 RT
SURAT [ST] 04:50 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:23 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: