Live Running Status of Train BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570

Advertisement

Daily 117 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIDYANATHDHAM - BDME
Src
06:10
SATSANG NAGAR HALT - SSNR
06:17
06:18
JASIDIH JN - JSME
06:28
06:38
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ
06:43
06:44
SANKARPUR - SNQ
06:48
06:49
MATHURAPUR - MUW
06:56
06:57
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
07:10
07:12
MADANKATA - MNC
07:27
07:28
VIDYASAGAR - VDS
07:36
07:37
JAMTARA - JMT
07:53
07:54
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ
08:08
08:09
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR
08:15
08:16
SALANPUR - SLS
08:22
08:23
SITARAMPUR - STN
08:29
08:30
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
08:36
08:37
ASANSOL JN - ASN
08:50
Dstn
Advertisement