BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP (14209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP [14209] for 23 January 2018.
BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP [14209] has Reached Destination (LUCKNOW NR [LKO]) (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP [14209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 16:23 16:37 14 mins late
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 16:49 17:04 15 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 17:26 17:44 18 mins late
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 17:42 18:04 22 mins late
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 17:56 18:19 23 mins late
NIGOHAN [NHN] 18:08 18:33 25 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:38