Live Running Status of Train BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502

Advertisement

Daily 115 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BODHAN - BDHN
Src
07:55
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR
08:04
08:05
YEDAPALLI - YDP
08:14
08:15
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
08:29
08:30
NIZAMABAD - NZB
09:01
09:02
DICHPALLI - DHP
09:19
09:20
INDALVAI - IDL
09:27
09:28
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
09:37
09:38
UPPALAVAI - UPW
09:49
09:50
KAMAREDDI - KMC
10:30
10:32
TALMADLA - TMD
10:44
10:45
TIPPAPUR - THPR
10:49
10:50
BHIKNUR - BKU
10:59
11:00
AKANAPET - AKE
11:10
11:11
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH
11:15
11:16
MIRZAPALI - MZL
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement