Live Running Status of Train BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

Advertisement

Daily 297 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BODHAN - BDHN
Src
05:00
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR
05:09
05:10
YEDAPALLI - YDP
05:17
05:18
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
05:29
05:30
NIZAMABAD - NZB
05:40
05:45
DICHPALLI - DHP
05:59
06:00
INDALVAI - IDL
06:08
06:09
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
06:16
06:17
UPPALAVAI - UPW
06:28
06:29
KAMAREDDI - KMC
06:50
06:52
TALMADLA - TMD
07:01
07:02
TIPPAPUR - THPR
07:07
07:08
BHIKNUR - BKU
07:13
07:14
AKANAPET - AKE
07:23
07:24
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH
07:27
07:28
MIRZAPALI - MZL
07:35
07:36
WADIARAM - WDR
07:42
07:43
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
07:48
07:49
MASAIPET - ME
08:19
08:20
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
08:25
08:26
MANOHARABAD - MOB
08:39
08:40
DABILPUR - DBV
08:47
08:48
MEDCHAL - MED
09:15
09:16
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
09:18
09:19
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
09:27
09:28
BOLARUM - BMO
09:41
09:42
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
09:45
09:46
ALWAL HALT - ALW
09:48
09:49
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
09:52
09:53
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
09:54
09:55
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
09:57
09:58
SAFILGUDA - SFX
10:01
10:02
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
10:03
10:04
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
10:13
10:14
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
10:17
10:18
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
10:29
10:30
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
10:33
10:34
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
10:35
10:36
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
10:47
10:48
KACHEGUDA - KCG
10:50
11:00
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
11:02
11:03
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
11:05
11:06
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
11:10
11:11
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
11:14
11:15
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
11:19
11:20
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
11:25
11:26
BUDVEL - BDVL
11:30
11:31
UMDANAGAR - UR
11:39
11:40
TIMMAPUR - TMX
11:54
11:55
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
11:58
11:59
HBL NAGAR - HBLN
12:02
12:03
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
12:15
12:16
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
12:25
12:26
BALANAGAR - BABR
12:33
12:34
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
12:39
12:40
RAJAPUR - RJAP
12:45
12:46
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
12:51
12:52
JADCHERLA - JCL
13:00
13:01
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
13:09
13:10
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement