Live Running Status of Train BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BADGAM - BDGM
Src
15:10
SRI NAGAR - SINA
15:21
15:23
PAMPORA - PMPE
15:29
15:30
KAKAPORE - KAPE
15:37
15:38
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
15:51
15:52
PANJGAM - PJGM
15:59
16:00
BIJBIARA - BJBA
16:13
16:14
ANANTNAG - ANT
16:23
16:25
SADURA - SDUA
16:36
16:37
QUAZIGUND - QG
16:50
16:51
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
16:56
16:57
BANIHAL - BAHL
17:15
Dstn

FAQS

BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 arrives at destination at 17:15.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement