Live Running Status of Train BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BADGAM - BDGM
Src
16:20
SRI NAGAR - SINA
16:28
16:30
PAMPORA - PMPE
16:39
16:40
KAKAPORE - KAPE
16:47
16:48
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
17:01
17:02
PANJGAM - PJGM
17:09
17:10
BIJBIARA - BJBA
17:17
17:18
ANANTNAG - ANT
17:26
17:28
SADURA - SDUA
17:37
17:38
QUAZIGUND - QG
17:48
17:49
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
17:54
17:55
BANIHAL - BAHL
18:15
Dstn

FAQS

BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 arrives at destination at 18:15.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement