Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
14:40
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
14:45
14:46
TRIBENI - TBAE
14:49
14:50
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
14:52
14:53
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
14:55
14:56
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
14:58
14:59
JIRAT - JIT
15:02
15:03
BALAGARH - BGAE
15:06
15:07
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
15:10
15:11
BEHULA - BHLA
15:13
15:14
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
15:18
15:19
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
15:23
15:24
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
15:27
15:28
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
15:32
15:33
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
15:53
15:54
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
15:56
15:57
KALINAGAR - KLNT
16:00
16:01
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
16:07
16:09
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
16:10
16:11
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
16:14
16:15
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
16:17
16:18
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
16:21
16:22
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
16:25
16:26
BELERHAT - BQY
16:28
16:29
PATULI - PTAE
16:33
16:34
AGRADWIP - AGAE
16:38
16:39
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
16:41
16:42
DAINHAT - DHAE
16:57
16:58
KATWA JN - KWAE
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement