Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
12:15
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
12:20
12:21
TRIBENI - TBAE
12:24
12:25
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
12:27
12:28
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
12:30
12:31
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
12:33
12:34
JIRAT - JIT
12:38
12:39
BALAGARH - BGAE
12:42
12:43
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
12:45
12:46
BEHULA - BHLA
12:49
12:50
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
12:52
12:53
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
12:58
12:59
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
13:02
13:03
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
13:07
13:08
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
13:11
13:12
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
13:15
13:16
KALINAGAR - KLNT
13:19
13:20
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
13:24
13:26
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
13:28
13:29
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
13:32
13:33
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
13:35
13:36
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
13:38
13:39
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
13:42
13:43
BELERHAT - BQY
13:45
13:46
PATULI - PTAE
13:50
13:51
AGRADWIP - AGAE
13:55
13:56
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
13:58
13:59
DAINHAT - DHAE
14:02
14:03
KATWA JN - KWAE
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 arrives at destination at 14:30.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement