Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
08:10
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
08:15
08:16
TRIBENI - TBAE
08:19
08:20
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
08:23
08:24
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
08:26
08:27
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
08:29
08:30
JIRAT - JIT
08:33
08:34
BALAGARH - BGAE
08:37
08:38
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
08:40
08:41
BEHULA - BHLA
08:44
08:45
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
08:47
08:48
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
08:53
08:54
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
08:57
08:58
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
09:02
09:03
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
09:07
09:08
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
09:11
09:12
KALINAGAR - KLNT
09:15
09:16
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
09:19
09:21
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
09:24
09:25
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
09:28
09:29
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
09:31
09:32
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
09:35
09:36
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
09:39
09:40
BELERHAT - BQY
09:42
09:43
PATULI - PTAE
09:47
09:48
AGRADWIP - AGAE
09:52
09:53
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
09:55
09:56
DAINHAT - DHAE
09:59
10:00
KATWA JN - KWAE
10:25
Dstn

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 arrives at destination at 10:25.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement