Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
05:40
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
05:45
05:46
TRIBENI - TBAE
05:49
05:50
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
05:52
05:53
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
05:55
05:56
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
05:58
05:59
JIRAT - JIT
06:02
06:03
BALAGARH - BGAE
06:06
06:07
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
06:09
06:10
BEHULA - BHLA
06:13
06:14
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
06:16
06:17
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
06:22
06:23
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
06:26
06:27
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
06:31
06:32
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
06:36
06:37
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
06:40
06:41
KALINAGAR - KLNT
06:44
06:45
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
06:49
06:51
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
06:54
06:55
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
06:58
06:59
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
07:01
07:02
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
07:05
07:06
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
07:09
07:10
PATULI - PTAE
07:12
07:13
AGRADWIP - AGAE
07:22
07:23
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
07:25
07:26
DAINHAT - DHAE
07:29
07:30
KATWA JN - KWAE
07:55
Dstn

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 arrives at destination at 07:55.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement