Live Running Status of Train BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
04:30
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
04:35
04:36
TRIBENI - TBAE
04:39
04:40
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
04:42
04:43
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
04:45
04:46
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
04:48
04:49
JIRAT - JIT
04:52
04:53
BALAGARH - BGAE
04:56
04:57
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
04:59
05:00
BEHULA - BHLA
05:03
05:04
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
05:06
05:07
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
05:12
05:13
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
05:16
05:17
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
05:21
05:22
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
05:26
05:27
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
05:30
05:31
KALINAGAR - KLNT
05:34
05:35
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
05:39
05:41
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
05:44
05:45
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
05:48
05:49
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
05:51
05:52
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
05:55
05:56
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
05:59
06:00
BELERHAT - BQY
06:02
06:03
PATULI - PTAE
06:07
06:08
AGRADWIP - AGAE
06:12
06:13
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
06:15
06:16
DAINHAT - DHAE
06:19
06:20
KATWA JN - KWAE
06:45
Dstn

FAQS

BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 arrives at destination at 06:45.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement