Live Running Status of Train BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
03:05
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
03:10
03:11
TRIBENI - TBAE
03:15
03:16
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
03:18
03:19
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
03:21
03:22
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
03:24
03:25
JIRAT - JIT
03:28
03:29
BALAGARH - BGAE
03:32
03:33
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
03:35
03:36
BEHULA - BHLA
03:39
03:40
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
03:42
03:43
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
03:48
03:49
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
03:52
03:53
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
03:57
03:58
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
04:00
04:01
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
04:05
04:06
KALINAGAR - KLNT
04:09
04:10
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
04:15
04:17
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
04:23
04:24
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
04:26
04:27
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
04:30
04:31
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
04:34
04:35
BELERHAT - BQY
04:37
04:38
PATULI - PTAE
04:42
04:43
AGRADWIP - AGAE
04:47
04:48
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
04:50
04:51
DAINHAT - DHAE
05:05
05:06
KATWA JN - KWAE
05:40
Dstn

FAQS

BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 arrives at destination at 05:40.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 departs from source at 03:05.
Advertisement