Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
19:35
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
19:40
19:41
TRIBENI - TBAE
19:44
19:45
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
19:47
19:48
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
19:50
19:51
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
19:53
19:54
JIRAT - JIT
19:57
19:58
BALAGARH - BGAE
20:01
20:02
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
20:04
20:05
BEHULA - BHLA
20:08
20:09
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
20:11
20:12
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
20:17
20:18
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
20:21
20:22
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
20:26
20:27
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
20:31
20:32
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
20:34
20:35
KALINAGAR - KLNT
20:39
20:40
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
20:46
20:48
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
20:49
20:50
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
20:51
20:52
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
20:56
20:57
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
21:00
21:01
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
21:04
21:05
BELERHAT - BQY
21:07
21:08
PATULI - PTAE
21:12
21:13
AGRADWIP - AGAE
21:17
21:18
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
21:20
21:21
DAINHAT - DHAE
21:24
21:25
KATWA JN - KWAE
21:50
Dstn

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 arrives at destination at 21:50.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement