Live Running Status of Train BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
16:20
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
16:35
16:36
TRIBENI - TBAE
16:39
16:40
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
16:42
16:43
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
16:45
16:46
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
16:48
16:49
JIRAT - JIT
16:52
16:53
BALAGARH - BGAE
16:56
16:57
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
16:59
17:00
BEHULA - BHLA
17:03
17:04
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
17:06
17:07
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
17:12
17:13
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
17:16
17:17
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
17:21
17:22
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
17:26
17:27
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
17:29
17:30
KALINAGAR - KLNT
17:33
17:34
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
17:40
17:42
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
17:43
17:44
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
17:47
17:48
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
17:51
17:52
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
17:55
17:56
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
17:59
18:00
BELERHAT - BQY
18:02
18:03
PATULI - PTAE
18:07
18:08
AGRADWIP - AGAE
18:12
18:13
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
18:15
18:16
DAINHAT - DHAE
18:19
18:20
KATWA JN - KWAE
18:45
Dstn
Advertisement