BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL/37202 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 08:40 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 08:42 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 08:45 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 08:48 RT
MUU 08:51 RT
BHR 08:54 RT
BBAE 08:57 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:00 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:03 RT
RIS 09:07 RT
KOG 09:11 RT
HMZ 09:13 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:16 RT
BALLY [BLY] 09:18 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:21 RT
LLH 09:25 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: