37270 / BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37270 / BDC-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37270] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:05 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 18:07 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 18:10 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 18:13 RT
MUU 18:16 RT
BHR 18:19 RT
BBAE 18:22 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:25 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:29 RT
RIS 18:32 RT
KOG 18:37 RT
HMZ 18:39 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:47 RT
LLH 18:51 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: