37258 / BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37258 / BDC-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37258] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:35 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 15:37 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:40 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:43 RT
MUU 15:46 RT
BHR 15:49 RT
BBAE 15:52 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:55 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:58 RT
RIS 16:02 RT
KOG 16:06 RT
HMZ 16:08 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:11 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:13 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:16 RT
LLH 16:20 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: