37216/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37216/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37216] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDC-HWH LOCAL [37216]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 04:45 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 04:48 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 04:51 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 04:54 RT
MUU 04:57 RT
BHR 04:59 RT
BBAE 05:03 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:05 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:09 RT
RIS 05:13 RT
KOG 05:16 RT
HMZ 05:18 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:21 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:26 RT
LLH 05:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: