37214/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37214/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37214] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDCHWH LOCAL 37214

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 03:50 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 03:53 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 03:56 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 03:59 RT
MUU 04:02 RT
BHR 04:04 RT
BBAE 04:08 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 04:10 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 04:13 RT
RIS 04:17 RT
KOG 04:20 RT
HMZ 04:23 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 04:25 RT
BALLY [BLY] 04:27 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 04:30 RT
LLH 04:33 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: