Live Running Status of Train BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55120

Advertisement

Daily 227 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VARANASI CITY - BCY
Src
11:25
SARNATH - SRNT
11:34
11:36
KADIPUR - KDQ
11:45
11:47
RAJAWARI - RJI
11:54
11:55
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
12:05
12:10
MAHPUR - MHO
12:18
12:20
SADAT - SDT
12:28
12:30
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
12:37
12:38
JAKHANIAN - JKN
12:44
12:45
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
12:54
12:55
NAIK DIH - NAKD
13:04
13:05
PIPRI DIH - PPH
13:12
13:13
PANIARA - PNRA
13:21
13:22
MAU JN - MAU
14:00
14:05
INDARA JN - IAA
14:15
14:17
CHAKRA ROAD - CKYD
14:27
14:28
KIRIHRAPUR - KER
14:35
14:37
GOBINDPUR DUGLI - GOX
14:44
14:45
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR
14:53
14:55
TURTIPAR - TTI
15:09
15:10
LAR ROAD - LRD
15:15
15:17
SALEMPUR JN - SRU
15:34
15:35
PEOKOL - POKL
15:42
15:43
BHATNI JN - BTT
16:25
16:30
NUNKHAR - NRA
17:06
17:08
AHALYAPUR - AHLR
17:16
17:17
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS
17:23
17:25
BAITALPUR - BALR
18:38
18:40
GAURI BAZAR - GB
18:58
19:00
CHAURI CHAURA - CC
19:13
19:15
SARDARNAGAR - SANR
19:43
19:45
KUSMHI - KHM
19:58
20:00
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
20:51
20:53
GORAKHPUR - GKP
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55120 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55120 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55120 arrives at destination at 21:25.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55120 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement