15112 / BCY-CPR- INTER CITY Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15112 / BCY-CPR- INTER CITY

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BCY-CPR- INTER CITY [15112] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 18:35 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 19:05 RT
MAHPUR [MHO] 19:18 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 19:36 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 19:48 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 20:20 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 20:33 RT
RATANPURA [RTP] 20:49 RT
RASRA [RSR] 21:04 RT
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 21:17 RT
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 21:35 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 22:10 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 23:01 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: