Live Running Status of Train BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VARANASI CITY - BCY
Src
16:10
SARNATH - SRNT
16:19
16:21
KADIPUR - KDQ
16:30
16:32
RAJAWARI - RJI
16:38
16:40
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
16:55
17:00
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH
17:07
17:09
TARAON - TRN
17:16
17:18
BASUCHAK - BSCK
17:24
17:25
NANDGANJ - NDJ
17:40
17:42
SAHERI - SAHR
17:49
17:50
ANKUSPUR - AKS
18:03
18:05
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT
18:20
18:25
GHAZIPUR GHAT - GZT
18:30
18:31
FATEHPUR ATWA HALT - FPAW
18:36
18:37
SHAHBAZ KULI - SBK
18:56
18:57
YUSUFPUR - YFP
19:05
19:07
DHONDHA DIH - DDD
19:15
19:17
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR
19:29
19:31
TAJPUR DEHMA - TJD
19:41
19:43
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN
19:51
19:53
PHEPHNA JN - PEP
20:12
20:14
SAGARPALI - SVI
20:23
20:25
BALLIA - BUI
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 arrives at destination at 20:45.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement