BCY-BTT DMU (75114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BCY-BTT DMU [75114] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BCY-BTT DMU [75114] has Not Started from VARANASI CITY [BCY] (On Time)   Refresh

BCY-BTT DMU [75114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
HMPR 15:40 15:40 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
NAKD 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
PNRA 16:45 16:45 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
CKYD 17:54 17:54 Right Time
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
GOX 18:29 18:29 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
TURTIPAR [TTI] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
POKL 19:39 19:39 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given