Live Running Status of Train BCY-BTT DMU - 75114

Advertisement

Daily 167 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
19:15
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
19:23
19:25
UNAULA - UNLA
19:33
19:35
PIPRAICH - PPC
19:44
19:46
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
19:52
19:53
BODARWAR - BBW
20:01
20:03
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
20:15
20:20
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
20:38
20:39
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
20:45
20:46
RAMKOLA - RKL
20:53
20:55
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
21:03
21:05
PADRAUNA - POU
21:21
21:23
KATH KUIYAN - KKT
21:38
21:40
CHAF HALT - CHAF
21:50
21:51
DUDAHI - DUE
22:04
22:06
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM
22:12
22:13
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI
22:24
22:26
TARIASUJAN - TRJ
22:40
22:42
TINPHERIA - TPV
22:49
22:50
JALALPUR - JGP
22:55
22:57
SIPAYA - SPYA
23:02
23:03
SASA MUSA - SSU
23:08
23:10
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR
23:18
23:19
THAWE JN - THE
23:30
23:40
HATHUA - HTW
00:16
00:17
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS
00:38
00:40
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC
00:48
00:49
SIWAN JN - SV
01:20
Dstn

FAQS

BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 arrives at destination at 01:20.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement