Live Running Status of Train BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VARANASI CITY - BCY
Src
18:10
SARNATH - SRNT
18:20
18:22
KADIPUR - KDQ
18:31
18:33
RAJAWARI - RJI
18:39
18:41
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
18:50
18:52
MAHPUR - MHO
19:02
19:04
SADAT - SDT
19:13
19:15
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
19:23
19:24
JAKHANIAN - JKN
19:44
19:45
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
19:54
19:55
NAIK DIH - NAKD
20:02
20:03
PIPRI DIH - PPH
20:13
20:15
PANIARA - PNRA
20:22
20:23
MAU JN - MAU
21:00
21:25
PALIGARH - PLGH
21:33
21:34
KHURAHAT - KRT
21:39
21:41
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
21:55
21:57
SATHIAON - SAA
22:04
22:06
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
22:15
22:16
AZAMGARH - AMH
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement