BCT BL PASS (59023) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BCT BL PASS [59023] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BCT BL PASS [59023] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

BCT BL PASS [59023] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given