ADI DOUBLE DECKR (12931) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI DOUBLE DECKR [12931] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ADI DOUBLE DECKR [12931] is Running and Departed from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI DOUBLE DECKR [12931] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Departed 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 16:03