BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY (13244) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] for 20 January 2018.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 04:32 05:08 36 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 04:53 05:54 1 hr 1 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 05:12 06:11 59 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 05:20 06:20 60 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 05:32 06:32 60 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 05:41 06:51 1 hr 10 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] 05:53 07:03 1 hr 10 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 06:05 07:15 1 hr 10 mins late
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 06:15 07:24 1 hr 9 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 06:35 07:33 58 mins late
PARAIYA [PRY] 06:44 08:18 1 hr 34 mins late
KASTHA [KSTA] 06:53 08:33 1 hr 40 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 07:35 08:55 1 hr 20 mins late
BELA [BELA] 07:54 09:17 1 hr 23 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 08:05 09:30 1 hr 25 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 08:12 09:37 1 hr 25 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 08:27 09:55 1 hr 28 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 08:37 10:07 1 hr 30 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 08:48 10:19 1 hr 31 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 08:55 10:28 1 hr 33 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 09:05 10:38 1 hr 33 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 09:15 10:49 1 hr 34 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:38