BBS-VSKP SF EXP (22819) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-VSKP SF EXP [22819] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BBS-VSKP SF EXP [22819] has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time)   Refresh

BBS-VSKP SF EXP [22819] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
KUHURI [KUU] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
CHILKA [CLKA] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
RAMBHA [RBA] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
GANJAM [GAM] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
TILARU [TIU] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
PONDURU [PDU] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given