BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP (17015) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP [17015] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP [17015] is Running and Departed from ANAKAPALLE [AKP] (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 08:30 08:32 2 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:55 09:05 10 mins late
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 09:18 09:32 14 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:50 10:19 29 mins late
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 10:32 11:00 28 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:55 11:23 28 mins late
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 11:18 11:46 28 mins late
SOMPETA [SPT] 11:37 12:01 24 mins late
PALASA [PSA] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 12:52 13:04 12 mins late
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 13:05 13:15 10 mins late
TILARU [TIU] 13:20 13:32 12 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 13:40 13:50 10 mins late
PONDURU [PDU] 13:54 14:07 13 mins late
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 14:15 14:25 10 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:50 14:55 5 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 15:20 15:36 16 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 15:37 15:53 16 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:02 17:32 30 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] Departed 17:16 17:54 38 mins late
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 17:36 18:09 33 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 18:06 18:44 38 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 18:21 18:59 38 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:49 19:27 38 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:52 20:14 22 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 20:24 20:36 12 mins late
TANUKU [TNKU] 20:45 20:57 12 mins late
ATTILI [AL] 21:00 21:12 12 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:40 21:42 2 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 02:47 02:47 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 03:06 03:06 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 03:46 03:46 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:45