BBS-SBC PRASHANTI (18463) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-SBC PRASHANTI [18463] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BBS-SBC PRASHANTI [18463] is Running and Departed from NLPD (Delayed by 19 mins)   Refresh

BBS-SBC PRASHANTI [18463] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:30 05:32 2 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:00 06:02 2 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 06:50 06:56 6 mins late
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 07:05 07:12 7 mins late
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 07:33 07:45 12 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 07:55 08:10 15 mins late
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 08:18 08:33 15 mins late
SOMPETA [SPT] 08:33 08:48 15 mins late
PALASA [PSA] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 09:50 09:59 9 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 10:25 10:34 9 mins late
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 10:55 11:08 13 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:27 11:36 9 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 13:35 13:45 10 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 13:47 13:57 10 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 14:31 14:40 9 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 14:46 15:08 22 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 15:14 15:37 23 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 16:10 16:43 33 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 16:40 17:21 41 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 16:58 17:42 44 mins late
ELURU [EE] 17:32 18:22 50 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 20:30 20:55 25 mins late
NLPD Departed (No Stoppage) 20:55 21:14 19 mins late
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 21:21 21:38 17 mins late
VINUKONDA [VKN] 21:55 22:10 15 mins late
DONAKONDA [DKD] 22:36 22:49 13 mins late
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 22:55 23:08 13 mins late
CUMBUM [CBM] 23:24 23:37 13 mins late
GIDDALUR [GID] 23:56 00:09 13 mins late
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:15