Indian Railways Train BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22823] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22823] for 25 November 2017.
22823 does not start on Saturday from source station BBS

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 09:30 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 10:02 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 11:35 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 12:20 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:05 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:55 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 19:20 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 20:38 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 21:38 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:06 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:27 RT
KCN 02:50 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:28 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: