Indian Railways Train Running Status of 22811 - BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of bbs-ndls-rajdhani-22811 for 20 November.
22811 does not start on Monday from source station BBS
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:40 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:10 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:02 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 13:47 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 14:32 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:10 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 18:02 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 18:45 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 20:38 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 21:38 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:06 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:27 RT
CNBI 04:53 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:28 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: