BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY/20817 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:10 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:42 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 09:37 RT
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 12:00 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 13:10 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 14:55 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 16:20 RT
ANARA [ANR] 19:02 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 20:38 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 21:38 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:06 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:27 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:28 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: