BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY (12880) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY [12880] for 20 January 2018.
12880 does not start on Saturday from source station BBS   Refresh

BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY [12880] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:42 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:45 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 09:21 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 10:02 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 12:50 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 14:53 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 15:47 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:15 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 21:45 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:20 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:50 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:20 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:50 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: