BBS-JNRD LINK EXP (18437) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-JNRD LINK EXP [18437] for 22 January 2018.
BBS-JNRD LINK EXP [18437] has Reached Destination (JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 05:25 05:40 15 mins late
THERUBALI [THV] 05:49 06:42 53 mins late
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 06:10 07:02 52 mins late
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 06:27 07:20 53 mins late
AMBODALA [AMB] 06:47 07:42 55 mins late
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 07:10 07:52 42 mins late
G.RAMACHANDRAPU [GRCP] 07:24 08:05 41 mins late
DEPUR PH [DPUR] 07:35 08:16 41 mins late
BHAWANIPATNA [BWIP] 07:55 08:33 38 mins late
KTRK 08:14 08:52 38 mins late
JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:10